GENOA InfierituraBaluminaBaseEuro
1Genoa Dacron15600143005800600
2Genoa Kevlar19600189009500800
3Genoa Autovirante Dacron con Uv Cove16000148005500600
4Genoa Kevlar19100188009000800
5Tormentina Dacron830064003900350
6Genoa Dacron10830107505350300
7Trinchetta Dacron14050130704700700
8Genoa Dacron con Uv Cover10400102004600500
9Genoa 3 Olimpico19500183006100800
10Fiocco Dacron960091003500400
11Genoa Myler Pentax173001630096001300
13Fiocco Avvolgibile con Uv Cover14400136003800700
14Genoa Dacron920077003500300
15Genoa Dacron12800125007000300
18Genoa Dacron con Uv Cover15200145006200800
19Trinchetta Dacron Fabris14500120004900800
20Fiocco Dacron10400104006200400
21Fiocco Dacron15100127006400600
22Genoa Kevlar139501365063502000
23Genoa Dacron14050137205300400
24Genoa Dacron945093004650300
25Fiocco Membrana195001850061001500
28Genoa Dacron Avvolgibile16000140009000500
29Geona Dacron Frullone1790017100770800
RANDA InfierituraBaluminaBaseEuro
1Randa Dacron11800122003800450
2Randa Dacron16600177005500500
3Randa Devlar14800157505300800
4Randa Dacron Fullbatten13500146005400400
5Randa Dacron con Stecche12600131004040600
7Randa Dacron13200137003500500
8Randa15400160504740700
14Randa Piccola11840126404340700
15Randa Piccola14150148004850400
16Randa Avvolgibile (Galattica)13500140004600400
17Randa Dacron Fullbatten150001600055001300
SPINNAKER slsmwEuro 
5Spinnaker154009250
6Spinnaker (American Style)1820011350500
7Spinnaker153009000500
ACCESSORI sl   
1lazy bag bianco in 2 pezzi 4,15 m200
2copri boma 4,00 m150